Ergebnisse
Hallenkreismeisterschaft 2016
Protokoll | ||||||||||||
Hallenkreismeisterschaften Leichtathletik | ||||||||||||
03.12.2016 Rathenow, Havellandhalle | ||||||||||||
U 8 W5+jg | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Ebert | Julie | 11 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 13,65 | 1. | Ebert | Julie | 11 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,04 | |
2. | Schleuß | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 14,17 | 2. | Gillert | Kira | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 3,04 | |
3. | Gillert | Kira | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 14,54 | 3. | Käsmodel | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 2,65 | |
4. | Käsmodel | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 15,11 | 4. | Schleuß | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 2,35 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Ebert | Julie | 11 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,12 | |||||||
2. | Käsmodel | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 2,22 | |||||||
3. | Gillert | Kira | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 2,06 | |||||||
4. | Schleuß | Greta | 11 | VfL Rathenow | 1,40 | |||||||
U 8 W6 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Wischnewski | Nele | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 13,16 | 1. | Wischnewski | Nele | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 3,02 | |
2. | Lennecke | Leoni Sophie | 10 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 13,99 | 2. | Lennecke | Leoni Sophie | 10 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 2,99 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W6 | |||||||||||
1. | Lennecke | Leoni Sophie | 10 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 2,97 | 1. | Kira Gillert | Greta Käsmodel | VfL Rathenow | 117,70 | ||
2. | Wischnewski | Nele | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 1,90 | Greta Schleuß | Nele Wischnewski | |||||
U 8 W7 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Dehne | Luzie | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 5,61 | 1. | Dehne | Luzie | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 4,29 | |
2. | Gugat | Henriette | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 5,63 | 2. | Lorenz | Jette | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,81 | |
3. | Drohsin | Nele | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 5,91 | 3. | Drohsin | Nele | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 3,80 | |
4. | Rusch | Mia | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,34 | 4. | Gugat | Henriette | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 3,72 | |
5. | Lorenz | Jette | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 13,76 | 5. | Rusch | Mia | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,54 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W7 | |||||||||||
1. | Gugat | Henriette | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 4,60 | |||||||
2. | Rusch | Mia | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,46 | |||||||
3. | Drohsin | Nele | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 4,15 | |||||||
4. | Werner | Nele | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 4,07 | |||||||
5. | Dehne | Luzie | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 3,69 | |||||||
6. | Lorenz | Jette | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,64 | |||||||
U 10 W8 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Lehmann | Johanna | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 10,75 | 1. | Gugat | Annemarie | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,65 | |
2. | Gugat | Annemarie | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 11,09 | 2. | Lehmann | Johanna | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,56 | |
3. | Lundschien | Ellen-Christin | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 12,46 | 3. | Lundschien | Ellen-Christin | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,69 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Gugat | Annemarie | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,26 | |||||||
2. | Lundschien | Ellen-Christin | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,67 | |||||||
3. | Lehmann | Johanna | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 3,61 | |||||||
U 10 W9 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Eiker | Lara | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 11,12 | 1. | Eiker | Lara | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 4,96 | |
2. | Dachwitz | Lucy | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 11,56 | 2. | Dachwitz | Lucy | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,58 | |
3. | Forget | Emilia | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 12,07 | 3. | Koplin | Lena | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,46 | |
4. | Koplin | Lena | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 12,41 | 4. | Forget | Emilia | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 4,13 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W9 | |||||||||||
1. | Eiker | Lara | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 5,67 | 1. | Lucy Dachwitz | Ellen Lundschien | TSV Ch. Premn. | 80,2 | ||
2. | Koplin | Lena | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,00 | Mia Rusch | Lena Koplin | |||||
3. | Forget | Emilia | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 4,44 | 2. | Luzie Dehne | Henriette Gugat | VfL Rathenow | 86,7 | ||
4. | Dachwitz | Lucy | 07 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,44 | Emila Forget | Nele Drohsin | |||||
U 12 W10 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Schönemann | Lilli | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 9,91 | 1. | Schönemann | Lilli | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 5,82 | |
2. | Granzow | Romy | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,97 | 2. | Granzow | Romy | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,58 | |
3. | Klemmer | Leonie | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 12,44 | 3. | Klemmer | Leonie | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,19 | |
4. | Goetze | Louisa | 06 | VfL Rathenow | o.W. | |||||||
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Schönemann | Lilli | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 6,12 | |||||||
2. | Goetze | Louisa | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 6,10 | |||||||
3. | Granzow | Romy | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,76 | |||||||
4. | Klemmer | Leonie | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,05 | |||||||
U 12 W11 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Franek | Frances | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 4,79 | 1. | Damböck | Hannah | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 5,90 | |
2. | Damböck | Hannah | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 4,9 | 2. | Franek | Frances | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 5,75 | |
3. | Quast | Emily | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 5,34 | 3. | Wulke | Jennifer-Cel. | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,66 | |
4. | Zeihe | Marielle | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,4 | 4. | Quast | Emily | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 5,60 | |
5. | Wulke | Jennifer-Cel. | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 11,1 | 5. | Zeihe | Marielle | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,40 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W11 | |||||||||||
1. | Damböck | Hannah | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 6,64 | 1. | Hannah Damböc | Louisa Goetze | VfL Rathenow | 68,1 | ||
2. | Quast | Emily | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 6,63 | Lilli Schönemann | Frances Franek | |||||
2. | Franek | Frances | 05 | VfL Rathenow | 6,41 | 2. | Marielle Zeihe | Leonie Klemmer | TSV Ch. Premn. | 73,7 | ||
4. | Wulke | Jennifer-Cel. | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,04 | Jennifer Wulke | Romy Granzow | |||||
5. | Zeihe | Marielle | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,74 | 3. | Annamarie Gugat | Lara Eiker | VfL Rathenow | 76,7 | ||
Emily Quast | Johanna Lehmann | |||||||||||
U 14 W12 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Ringert | Cinola | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,62 | 1. | Ringert | Cinola | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,28 | |
2. | Lange | Fabienne | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,71 | 2. | Dachwitz | Cara | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,87 | |
3. | Dachwitz | Cara | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,87 | 3. | Lange | Fabienne | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,67 | |
4. | Radensleben | Paula | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,11 | 4. | Radensleben | Paula | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,24 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W12 | |||||||||||
1. | Ringert | Cinola | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,97 | 1. | Cara Dachwitz | Paula Radensleben | TSV Ch. Premn. | 67,20 | ||
2. | Dachwitz | Cara | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,24 | Fabienne Lange | Cinola Ringert | |||||
3. | Lange | Fabienne | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,11 | |||||||
4. | Radensleben | Paula | 04 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,42 | |||||||
U 14 W13 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Jacob | Alina | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,05 | 1. | Jacob | Alina | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,03 | |
2. | Lerch | Anna-Lena | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 10,52 | 2. | Lerch | Anna-Lena | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 5,65 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Lerch | Anna-Lena | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 6,61 | |||||||
2. | Jacob | Alina | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,52 | |||||||
U 16 W14 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Müller | Sina | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 4,75 | 1. | Müller | Sina | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 6,62 | |
2. | Mikoleit | Meike | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 4,85 | 2. | Roßmann | Grete | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 6,43 | |
3. | Schunke | Celina | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,95 | 3. | Mikoleit | Meike | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 5,98 | |
4. | Roßmann | Grete | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 5,1 | 4. | Schunke | Celina | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,94 | |
5. | Ehlert | Leonie | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 10,2 | |||||||
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W14 | |||||||||||
1. | Müller | Sina | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 8,09 | 1. | Meike Mikoleit | Sina Müller | TSV Falkensee | 68,00 | ||
2. | Mikoleit | Meike | 02 | TSV Falkensee | 7,96 | |||||||
3. | Roßmann | Grete | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 7,90 | |||||||
4. | Schunke | Celina | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,55 | |||||||
5. | Buß | Lilli | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 6,93 | |||||||
U 16 W15 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Radensleben | Hannah | 01 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,53 | 1. | Radensleben | Hannah | 01 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,27 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Radensleben | Hannah | 01 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,21 | |||||||
U 18 W16 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Rafelt | Louisa | 00 | VfL Rathenow | 9,77 | 1. | Rafelt | Louisa | 00 | VfL Rathenow | 6,69 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Rafelt | Louisa | 00 | VfL Rathenow | 9,73 | |||||||
U 18 W17 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Schmidt | Christin | 99 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,95 | 1. | Schmidt | Christin | 99 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,28 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W14 | |||||||||||
1. | Schmidt | Christin | 99 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,89 | 1. | Louisa Rafelt | Leonie Ehlert | VfL Rathenow | 67,2 | ||
Anna-Lena Lerch | Grete Roßmann | |||||||||||
2. | Alina Jacob | Celina Schunke | TSV Ch. Premn. | 69 | ||||||||
Hannah Radensleben | Christin Schmidt | |||||||||||
W 30 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Schleuß | Nicole | 82 | VfL Rathenow | 9,94 | 1. | Schleuß | Nicole | 82 | VfL Rathenow | 6,45 | |
2. | Koplin | Michaela | 84 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,25 | 2. | Koplin | Michaela | 84 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,86 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Schleuß | Nicole | 82 | VfL Rathenow | 8,75 | |||||||
2. | Koplin | Michaela | 84 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,87 | |||||||
3. | Dehne | Cindy | 78 | VfL Rathenow | 7,49 | |||||||
W 40 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Schmidt | Annette | 73 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 11,12 | 1. | Schmidt | Annette | 73 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,94 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde W14 | |||||||||||
1. | Musehold | Jana | 73 | VfL Rathenow | 8,69 | 1. | Michaela Koplin | Andrea Lehrling | TSV Ch. Premn. | 71,8 | ||
2. | Schmidt | Annette | 73 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,79 | Annette Schmidt | Sandra Rusch | |||||
2. | Jana Musehold | Cindy Dehne | VfL Rathenow | 74,3 | ||||||||
Yvonne Döring | Katrin Rentmeister | |||||||||||
U 8 M6+jg | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Haase | Jano | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 12,04 | 1. | Haase | Jano | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 3,98 | |
2. | Wagner | Emil | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 14,17 | 2. | Wagner | Emil | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 2,67 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Haase | Jano | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 4,58 | |||||||
2. | Wagner | Emil | 10 | VfL Rathenow | 3,10 | |||||||
U 8 M7 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Lange | Rico | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 11,35 | 1. | Gräber | Caspar | 09 | da Vinci Nauen | 4,36 | |
2. | Gräber | Caspar | 09 | da Vinci Nauen | 11,69 | 2. | Lange | Rico | 9 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,35 | |
3. | Dehne | Till | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 11,86 | 3. | Dehne | Till | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 4,24 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde M7 | |||||||||||
1. | Lange | Rico | 09 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,02 | 1. | Casper Gräber | Emil Wagner | Team HVL | 84,5 | ||
2. | Gräber | Caspar | 09 | da Vinci Nauen | 6,56 | Till Dehne | Rico Lange | |||||
3. | Dehne | Till | 09 | VfL Rathenow | 5,89 | |||||||
U 10 M8 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Lenkeit | Max | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 5,52 | 1. | Lenkeit | Max | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,78 | |
2. | Wenzel | Tom | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 5,54 | 2. | Bergk | Lou | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,73 | |
3. | Bergk | Lou | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,84 | 3. | Wenzel | Tom | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,31 | |
4. | Main | Paul | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,49 | 4. | Schmidt | Constantin | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,13 | |
5. | Schmidt | Constantin | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 12,6 | 5. | Main | Paul | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 3,74 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde M8 | |||||||||||
1. | Main | Paul | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,56 | 1. | Tom Wenzel | Conastantin Schmidt | VfL Rathenow | 83,9 | ||
2. | Bergk | Lou | 08 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,76 | Jano Haase | Max Lenkeit | |||||
3. | Lenkeit | Max | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,50 | |||||||
4. | Wenzel | Tom | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,15 | |||||||
5. | Schmidt | Constantin | 08 | VfL Rathenow | 4,08 | |||||||
U 10 M9 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | La Haine | Elias | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 11,40 | 1. | La Haine | Elias | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 4,70 | |
2. | Lerch | Julius | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 11,45 | 2. | Lerch | Julius | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 4,44 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | La Haine | Elias | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 6,16 | |||||||
2. | Lerch | Julius | 07 | VfL Rathenow | 5,00 | |||||||
U 12 M10 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Geske | Oskar | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,19 | 1. | Geske | Oskar | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,76 | |
2. | Graber | Nevio | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 10,48 | 2. | Schwarzlose | Florian | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 5,41 | |
3. | Schwarzlose | Florian | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 11,00 | 3. | Graber | Nevio | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 5,04 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde M10 | |||||||||||
1. | Schwarzlose | Florian | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 6,65 | 1. | Nevio Gräber | Elias la Haine | VfL Rathenow | 73,5 | ||
2. | Geske | Oskar | 06 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 6,40 | Julius Lerch | Florian Schwarzlose | |||||
3. | Graber | Nevio | 06 | VfL Rathenow | 5,44 | |||||||
U 12 M11 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Galow | Finn | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 10,50 | 1. | Galow | Finn | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 5,89 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde M11 | |||||||||||
1. | Galow | Finn | 05 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 4,87 | 1. | Oskar Geske | Lou Bergk | TSV Ch. Premn. | 77,3 | ||
Paul Main | Finn Galow | |||||||||||
U 14 M12 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Dehne | Felix | 04 | VfL Rathenow | 9,93 | 1. | Dehne | Felix | 04 | VfL Rathenow | 5,40 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Dehne | Felix | 04 | VfL Rathenow | 6,77 | |||||||
U 14 M13 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Lehrling | Niklas | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,15 | 1. | Lehrling | Niklas | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,13 | |
2. | Rentmeister | Moritz | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 9,99 | 2. | Rentmeister | Moritz | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 6,39 | |
3. | Schmidt | Wieland | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 10,59 | 3. | Schmidt | Wieland | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 5,83 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Schmidt | Wieland | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 9,59 | |||||||
2. | Rentmeister | Moritz | 03 | VfL Rathenow | 8,97 | |||||||
3. | Lehrling | Niklas | 03 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 8,57 | |||||||
U 16 M14 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Schmidt | Sebastian | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,20 | 1. | Schmidt | Sebastian | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,43 | |
2. | Lehmann | Pascal | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 9,53 | 2. | Lehmann | Pascal | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 7,35 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Lehmann | Pascal | 02 | VfL Rathenow | 9,65 | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde M14 | ||||||
2. | Schmidt | Sebastian | 02 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 7,68 | 1. | Wieland Schmidt | Felix Dehne | VfL Rathenow | 65,1 | ||
Moritz Rentmeister | Pascal Lehmann | |||||||||||
U 18 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Galow | Nils | 00 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 8,73 | 1. | Galow | Nils | 00 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 8,05 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde MJ U18 | |||||||||||
1. | Galow | Nils | 00 | TSV Ch. Premn. | 9,56 | 1. | Sebastian Schmidt | Finn Galow | TSV Ch. Premn. | 74,2 | ||
Niklas Lehrling | Nils Galow | |||||||||||
Männer - M20 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Dartsch | Sebastian | 90 | VfL Rathenow | 8,96 | 1. | Dartsch | Sebastian | 90 | VfL Rathenow | 6,27 | |
Med.-ball | ||||||||||||
1. | Dartsch | Sebastian | 90 | VfL Rathenow | 6,84 | |||||||
Männer - M30 | ||||||||||||
2x 30 m | 3 - Hopp | |||||||||||
1. | Wenzel | Manuel | 86 | VfL Rathenow | 8,15 | 1. | Wenzel | Manuel | 86 | VfL Rathenow | 9,19 | |
Med.-ball | Staffel - 4 x 1 Runde Männer | |||||||||||
1. | Wenzel | Manuel | 86 | VfL Rathenow | 11,30 | 1. | Lars Klemmer | Nils Galow | TSV Ch. Premn. | 74,2 | ||
Sebastian Schmidt | René Lundschien | |||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | 2. | Doreen Wolff | Nicole Schleuß | VfL Rathenow | 79,4 | |||||||
TSV Ch. Premnitz | 29 | Manuel Wenzel | Sebastian Dartsch | |||||||||
VfL Rathenow | 41 | |||||||||||
TSV Falkensee | 2 | |||||||||||
SV L.-d.-Vinci Nauen | 1 | |||||||||||
73 | ||||||||||||
F.d.P. Streng |
Ort: Havellandhalle Rathenow